Chapter 103: A Special Chapter of Thanks!
The new book has been going for over a month with just me flying solo, and gradually a few readers have been quietly casting their votes in support.
Since getting onto the recommendation slot, more and more new readers have been coming in, and more and more friends are supporting me — I'm really happy!
Today I'm opening a special chapter just to thank the readers who've supported me!
※※※※※※※※※※※※※
【Rewards】
Flying Little Crocodile: 1000 Qidian coins
Kill Everything That Moves: 600 Qidian coins
Water Cloud Temple: 500 Qidian coins
Reader 20190223084746416: 300 Qidian coins
Reader 20180401081434854: 300 Qidian coins
ELite: 300 book coins (QQ Reading)
Kou q 616822900: 100 Qidian coins
Zi Buyu: 100 book coins (QQ Reading)
※※※※※※※※※※※※※
【Recommendation Votes】
Sinking Among Books
Book Is My King
Happiness Is All That Matters
Heavenly Horse Soaring
Past Dust and Smoke
Candlelight Romance
Starry Hour Fan
Gongsun Tang
Clan's Forgetful Bug
Campaigning the Primordial
Wandering Knight Strolling About
Little Flower Beard
Feijing Cat
Soaring High
Liu Gang
Whatever X
Zi Buyu
Xiao Tingyu
QUQU
Silent Master Yu
`Lang☆Man`
Fire Dragon Son
Bookworm 001
Dark Night Deep Forest
Haijie Patton
laik
akwsy
Wind and Cloud Without End
That Man That Mountain That Rabbit
Shangguan Qi
Source of Time and Space, Primordial Heaven and Earth
Rather Entrust Mortal Fate to Drift Away with Water
A Misty Rainy Spring
Four-Eyed Little Sturdy
Nanling Smiling Scholar
Flying Little Crocodile
Passing Wind Heart Demon
I Don't Want to Know Everything
Pen Falls Speaking of Eternity
Stranger on the Road
Every Day Is the Last Day
OKOK
Ghost Blade Open Little Gentleman
TD Crossing Together
Hehe Right Here
Heavenly Soul
Tun Tun 0
yubo2061
Counterclockwise 0000
56 Leg Hair Bro
Wind Passes Without Trace
The Crowd Roars
Qidian Honor Member
Burying Troubles
Three Thousand Karmic Retributions from Mortal Roots
Ming Yong Knight
Big Black Pine
Imperial Clan Wind Ling
Chen Zhenpeng
Book Friend 201703016180558107
Book Friend 20190423214952832
Book Friend 20180518144845963
Book Friend 20180310160125395
Book Friend 160802122421448
Book Friend 20190517234012734
Book Friend 20180211222650774
Thank you for your support!
End of Chapter
