Prev
Ch. 103 / 20052%
Next

Chapter 103: A Special Chapter of Thanks!

~2 min read 341 words

The new book has been going for over a month with just me flying solo, and gradually a few readers have been quietly casting their votes in support.

Since getting onto the recommendation slot, more and more new readers have been coming in, and more and more friends are supporting me — I'm really happy!

Today I'm opening a special chapter just to thank the readers who've supported me!

※※※※※※※※※※※※※

【Rewards】

Flying Little Crocodile: 1000 Qidian coins

Kill Everything That Moves: 600 Qidian coins

Water Cloud Temple: 500 Qidian coins

Reader 20190223084746416: 300 Qidian coins

Reader 20180401081434854: 300 Qidian coins

ELite: 300 book coins (QQ Reading)

Kou q 616822900: 100 Qidian coins

Zi Buyu: 100 book coins (QQ Reading)

※※※※※※※※※※※※※

【Recommendation Votes】

Sinking Among Books

Book Is My King

Happiness Is All That Matters

Heavenly Horse Soaring

Past Dust and Smoke

Candlelight Romance

Starry Hour Fan

Gongsun Tang

Clan's Forgetful Bug

Campaigning the Primordial

Wandering Knight Strolling About

Little Flower Beard

Feijing Cat

Soaring High

Liu Gang

Whatever X

Zi Buyu

Xiao Tingyu

QUQU

Silent Master Yu

`Lang☆Man`

Fire Dragon Son

Bookworm 001

Dark Night Deep Forest

Haijie Patton

laik

akwsy

Wind and Cloud Without End

That Man That Mountain That Rabbit

Shangguan Qi

Source of Time and Space, Primordial Heaven and Earth

Rather Entrust Mortal Fate to Drift Away with Water

A Misty Rainy Spring

Four-Eyed Little Sturdy

Nanling Smiling Scholar

Flying Little Crocodile

Passing Wind Heart Demon

I Don't Want to Know Everything

Pen Falls Speaking of Eternity

Stranger on the Road

Every Day Is the Last Day

OKOK

Ghost Blade Open Little Gentleman

TD Crossing Together

Hehe Right Here

Heavenly Soul

Tun Tun 0

yubo2061

Counterclockwise 0000

56 Leg Hair Bro

Wind Passes Without Trace

The Crowd Roars

Qidian Honor Member

Burying Troubles

Three Thousand Karmic Retributions from Mortal Roots

Ming Yong Knight

Big Black Pine

Imperial Clan Wind Ling

Chen Zhenpeng

Book Friend 201703016180558107

Book Friend 20190423214952832

Book Friend 20180518144845963

Book Friend 20180310160125395

Book Friend 160802122421448

Book Friend 20190517234012734

Book Friend 20180211222650774

Thank you for your support!

◈

End of Chapter

Prev
Ch. 103 / 20052%
Next
Prev
Ch. 103 / 20052%
Next