ongoingAfter rebirth, I rejected the rich yandere lady

After rebirth, I rejected the rich yandere lady
Novel Summary
The first thing my childhood sweetheart's did after becoming a wealthy woman was to ask me to marry her, in my poor and destitute state, went to her family to become the son-in-law. “Marry me, and you can live in luxury cars and mansions as you please. No need for work or household choresPlenty of pocket money every day, amounting to a five-figure sumAnd if you want kids, I'll bear as many as you wish.
”But when I became this toy boy, I gradually discovered the sickly yandere and perverted control side of my childhood sweetheart... An accident brought me back to the past, live my life again. This time, facing the temptation of childhood sweethearts, I decisively refused!
In this new life, my slogan is, drum up the wallet, and stay away from the rich woman! Me: "Sorry, I am the man you can never get in this life no matter how much money you spend!
Details
FAQ
Is After rebirth, I rejected the rich yandere lady free to read?
Yes. You can read After rebirth, I rejected the rich yandere lady and all 1091 chapters online for free on Novelzhen — no paywall and no signup required.
How many chapters does After rebirth, I rejected the rich yandere lady have?
After rebirth, I rejected the rich yandere lady currently has 1091 chapters available on Novelzhen, with new chapters added regularly.
Where can I read After rebirth, I rejected the rich yandere lady online?
Read After rebirth, I rejected the rich yandere lady online for free at https://novelzhen.com/novel/after-rebirth-i-rejected-the-rich-yandere-lady on Novelzhen — works on both desktop and mobile.
Is After rebirth, I rejected the rich yandere lady completed?
After rebirth, I rejected the rich yandere lady is currently ongoing on Novelzhen; new chapters are published as the translation pipeline releases them.
Tags
6Download
Sign in to download this novel offline.
Tags
6Similar novels you may like

The Villain's Story

Godly Stay-Home Dad

BNHA: Spiritual Aura

I Became the Rich Second-Generation Villain

Major League System

Eternal Thief

Campus Rebirth: The Strongest Female Agent

Four Of A Kind

Rebirth Of The Strongest Female Emperor

Hellbound With You

Reincarnation Of The Businesswoman At School

