ongoingCultivation Chat Group

Cultivation Chat Group
Novel Summary
One day, Song Shuhang was suddenly added to a chat group with many seniors that suffered from chuuni disease. The people inside the group would call each other ‘Fellow Daoist’ and had all different kinds of titles: Palace Master, Cave Lord, True Monarch, Immortal Master, etc. And even the pet of the founder of the group that had run away from home was called ‘monster dog’. They would talk all day about pill refining, exploring ancient ruins, or share their experience on techniques.
However, after lurking inside the group for a while, he discovered that not all was what it seemed…
Details
FAQ
Is Cultivation Chat Group free to read?
Yes. You can read Cultivation Chat Group and all 3166 chapters online for free on Novelzhen — no paywall and no signup required.
How many chapters does Cultivation Chat Group have?
Cultivation Chat Group currently has 3166 chapters available on Novelzhen, with new chapters added regularly.
Where can I read Cultivation Chat Group online?
Read Cultivation Chat Group online for free at https://novelzhen.com/novel/cultivation-chat-group on Novelzhen — works on both desktop and mobile.
Is Cultivation Chat Group completed?
Cultivation Chat Group is currently ongoing on Novelzhen; new chapters are published as the translation pipeline releases them.
Tags
17Download
Sign in to download this novel offline.
Tags
17Similar novels you may like

Fantasy: Starting with a Body Full of Invincible Ultimate Moves

We Agreed On Experiencing Life, So Why Did You Immortals Become Real?

10x Rewards: Novel's Extra's Cultivation Stealing System

SSS rank Mother-In-Law to an Invincible Family

Dawn Walker

Cultivation Online

Hail the King

Fortunately, My Clones Can Be Deployed to Myriad Worlds

I Am Unaware That I Am the Peerless Martial God

Pocket Hunting Dimension
![Dual Cultivator Reborn [System In The Cultivation World]](/_ipx/f_webp&q_70&s_320x480/https://media.novelzhen.com/images/covers/dual-cultivator-reborn-system-in-the-cultivation-cover.jpg)
Dual Cultivator Reborn [System In The Cultivation World]

