The Path of ImmortalityAI

The Path of Immortality

仙業

by 鵷扶君

Statusongoing
Views39
Chapters545
Rating★0.0
Readers0
Chars1.5M
Full Chapters Unlocked 100%

Novel Summary

Dreams rise from the ocean depths, leaping over withered mulberry trees, having read the galaxy’s winds and waves.

——————All of the Nine Provinces and the Four Seas, the Mysterious Sect’s Demon Gate, celestial heterodoxy, Pure Land monks.

Refining qi, granting talismans, taking elixirs, divination… entering the gate of infinity, roaming the boundless wilds, shining alongside the sun and moon, standing as constant as heaven and earth.

All past dust are but guests; reborn as a human.

This time, I only seek eternal life!

Details

Titles
The Path of Immortality仙業
Author
鵷扶君 Quan Fujun
Statusongoing
Translated545 chapters
LanguageChinese
TranslatorGemini 3.1 Flash Lite
Originchinese
AddedJun 19, 2026
RequestedNovelzhen Translator
Uploaded byNovelzhen Translator

FAQ

Is The Path of Immortality free to read?

Yes. You can read The Path of Immortality and all 545 chapters online for free on Novelzhen — no paywall and no signup required.

How many chapters does The Path of Immortality have?

The Path of Immortality currently has 545 chapters available on Novelzhen, with new chapters added regularly.

Where can I read The Path of Immortality online?

Read The Path of Immortality online for free at https://novelzhen.com/novel/the-path-of-immortality on Novelzhen — works on both desktop and mobile.

What is the original title of The Path of Immortality?

The Path of Immortality is also known as 仙業. Novelzhen publishes the full English translation under the title The Path of Immortality.

Is The Path of Immortality completed?

The Path of Immortality is currently ongoing on Novelzhen; new chapters are published as the translation pipeline releases them.

0.0
★★★★★
0 votes
5★
0
4★
0
3★
0
2★
0
1★
0

Reviews 0

Similar novels you may like